23/09/2023  |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts LASSALLE Bertrand M 770pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts BERISTAIN Ander M 642pts |
12 - 2 |
AL LESCAR 6JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts BODET Laurent M 687pts Absent |
23/09/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 4ROUAUX Florian M 818pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts FARAT Clément M 625pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts |
0 - 14 |
CROISES BAYONNE 2ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts |
23/09/2023  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5MANICOR Yohan M 785pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts COURIVAUD Julie F 903pts RIBEIRO Diego M 915pts |
11 - 3 |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2DUMETZ Luc M 930pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts ARNOUTS Sebastien M 516pts PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts |
23/09/2023  |
VATH VIELHA TT 3SIMON Laurent M 877pts FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts DRAN Nicolas M 791pts RIVIERE Marc M 780pts |
3 - 11 |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts LOVATO Jessie M 1160pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |
07/10/2023  |
AL LESCAR 6LAMBERT Eric M 768pts JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts BODET Laurent M 687pts JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts |
10 - 4 |
CROISES BAYONNE 4PERREAU Thomas M 601pts ROUAUX Florian M 818pts VICENTE Juan Pablo M 500pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts |
07/10/2023  |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2DUMETZ Luc M 930pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts BEUZON Nicolas M 898pts PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts |
8 - 6 |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts BERISTAIN Ander M 642pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts LIZARRIBAR Jatsu M 590pts |
07/10/2023  |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts LOVATO Jessie M 1160pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |
9 - 5 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5CHEVET Christophe M 699pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts RIBEIRO Diego M 915pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts |
07/10/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 2JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts |
13 - 1 |
VATH VIELHA TT 3SIMON Laurent M 877pts FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts RIVIERE Marc M 780pts Absent |
21/10/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 2ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts |
14 - 0 |
AL LESCAR 6JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts BODET Laurent M 687pts Absent |
21/10/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 4ROUAUX Florian M 818pts LAILHEUGUE Pierre M 911pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts |
3 - 11 |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2DUMETZ Luc M 930pts PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts CAZAUBON Bernard M 625pts |
21/10/2023  |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts LASSALLE Bertrand M 770pts LIZARRIBAR Jatsu M 590pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts |
3 - 11 |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts LOVATO Jessie M 1160pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |
21/10/2023  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5MANICOR Yohan M 785pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts COHEN Calvin M 798pts COURIVAUD Julie F 903pts |
6 - 8 |
VATH VIELHA TT 3FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts RIVIERE Marc M 780pts BELLARD Jean-Marc M 821pts |
04/11/2023  |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2LEGAT Frederic M 939pts BEUZON Nicolas M 898pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts DUMETZ Luc M 930pts |
12 - 2 |
AL LESCAR 6LAMBERT Eric M 768pts JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts BODET Laurent M 687pts |
04/11/2023  |
JURANCON T.T. 2CAMBOT Guillaume M 590pts DROUHIN Eric M 836pts DUCHOSSOY Mathis M 715pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts |
10 - 4 |
CROISES BAYONNE 4ROUAUX Florian M 818pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts VICENTE Juan Pablo M 500pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts |
04/11/2023  |
VATH VIELHA TT 3FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts RIVIERE Marc M 780pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts |
9 - 5 |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts BERISTAIN Ander M 642pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts LIZARRIBAR Jatsu M 590pts |
04/11/2023  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5RIBEIRO Diego M 915pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts DEMAY Alexandre M 1218pts COHEN Calvin M 798pts |
5 - 9 |
CROISES BAYONNE 2MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts |
18/11/2023  |
AL LESCAR 6JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts LAMBERT Eric M 768pts BODET Laurent M 687pts |
4 - 10 |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |
18/11/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 4ROUAUX Florian M 818pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts FARAT Clément M 625pts |
5 - 9 |
VATH VIELHA TT 3FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts DRAN Nicolas M 791pts |
18/11/2023  |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts BERISTAIN Ander M 642pts LIZARRIBAR Jatsu M 590pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts |
4 - 10 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5RIBEIRO Diego M 915pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts COURIVAUD Julie F 903pts VANHUYSSE Julien M 613pts |
18/11/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 2JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts |
9 - 5 |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2LEGAT Frederic M 939pts DUMETZ Luc M 930pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts |
25/11/2023  |
VATH VIELHA TT 3SIMON Laurent M 877pts FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts DRAN Nicolas M 791pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts |
10 - 4 |
AL LESCAR 6MILOUA Stephane M 739pts JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts BODET Laurent M 687pts |
25/11/2023  |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5COURIVAUD Julie F 903pts PAN Wei M 616pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts |
9 - 5 |
CROISES BAYONNE 4VICENTE Juan Pablo M 500pts ROUAUX Florian M 818pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts COUTURE Nicolas M 646pts |
25/11/2023  |
TT HENDAYAIS 3BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts LASSALLE Bertrand M 770pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts LLOPIS FERTIN Pol M 500pts |
2 - 12 |
CROISES BAYONNE 2JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts |
25/11/2023  |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts MALLET Antoine M 736pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |
12 - 2 |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts DUMETZ Luc M 930pts BEUZON Nicolas M 898pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts |
09/12/2023  |
AL LESCAR 6JUNQUA Corinne F 740pts BODET Laurent M 687pts LAMBERT Eric M 768pts JULLIEN Etienne M 667pts |
6 - 8 |
SECTION PALOISE TT 5COURIVAUD Julie F 903pts CHEVET Christophe M 699pts MANICOR Yohan M 785pts LARS Laurent M 1008pts |
09/12/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 4ROUAUX Florian M 818pts LAILHEUGUE Pierre M 911pts FARAT Clément M 625pts PERREAU Thomas M 601pts |
6 - 8 |
TT HENDAYAIS 3LASSALLE Bertrand M 770pts BESSE-MIQUELARENA Xabi james M 927pts EIZAGUIRRE Emmanuel M 708pts LIZARRIBAR Jatsu M 590pts |
09/12/2023  |
TT BIRON-ORTHEZ 2LEGAT Frederic M 939pts LARRODE Francois M 900pts DUMETZ Luc M 930pts PARENT Emmanuel M 765pts |
10 - 4 |
VATH VIELHA TT 3FRANCOIS Ludovic M 690pts BARBE BARRAILH Daniel M 1029pts SIMON Laurent M 877pts DRAN Nicolas M 791pts |
09/12/2023  |
CROISES BAYONNE 2JEAN BAPTISTE Marius M 954pts ROBIDART Ibai M 993pts VACCARI Mathieu M 986pts MIREMONT Gilles M 1036pts |
12 - 2 |
JURANCON T.T. 2DROUHIN Eric M 836pts LOVATO Jessie M 1160pts AMPIGNY Christophe M 1003pts DELMAS Stephane M 954pts |